首页
产品展示
关于我们
工厂展示
质量控制
联系我们
在线留言
首页 产品展示

光纤模块

优质的网络变压器正在销售中
优质的网络变压器正在销售中
Very Good Quality,The Same as Pulse and Tyco Parts

—— Ti-Simon

Competitive Price,High Quality.

—— Reuben from Intel

Good Choice For Mass Production

—— Flextronics

在线联系

光纤模块

(5)
来自中国的FTLC1151RDPL 原装兼容光纤模块 LQ-100GLR4工厂

FTLC1151RDPL 原装兼容光纤模块 LQ-100GLR4

FTLC1151RDPL 原装兼容光纤模块 LQ-100GLR4 更多
2019-05-14 15:02:36
来自中国的LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM工厂

LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM

LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM Product Features  Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit ... 更多
2017-09-20 11:02:16
来自中国的LP8524-S5DC 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode, 550m Reach 850nm, LC,with DDM工厂

LP8524-S5DC 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode, 550m Reach 850nm, LC,with DDM

LP8524-S5DC 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode, 550m Reach 850nm, LC,with DDM Product Features  Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates  ... 更多
2017-09-20 10:27:49
来自中国的LP-SFP-GE-T-T Copper SFP Transceiver 10/100/1000Base-T工厂

LP-SFP-GE-T-T Copper SFP Transceiver 10/100/1000Base-T

LP-SFP-GE-T-T Copper SFP Transceiver 10/100/1000Base-T Features:  Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint  Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI  ... 更多
2016-10-25 11:21:00
来自中国的LP-GE2-T 10/100/1000Mbps, 光纤模块 串行千兆媒体独立接口,带弹片工厂

LP-GE2-T 10/100/1000Mbps, 光纤模块 串行千兆媒体独立接口,带弹片

LP-GE2-T 10/100/1000Mbps, 光纤模块 串行千兆媒体独立接口,带弹片 Product Features  Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ... 更多
2016-07-29 14:49:38
Page 1 of 1