首页
产品展示
关于我们
工厂展示
质量控制
联系我们
在线留言
首页 产品展示光纤模块

LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM

优质的网络变压器正在销售中
优质的网络变压器正在销售中
Very Good Quality,The Same as Pulse and Tyco Parts

—— Ti-Simon

Competitive Price,High Quality.

—— Reuben from Intel

Good Choice For Mass Production

—— Flextronics

在线联系

LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM

来自中国的LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM供应商

大图 :  LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM

产品详情:

原产地: 广东-中国
品牌名称: LINK-PP
认证: ISO,SGS,Reach,UL,RoHS
产品型号: LP10G-LR

付款和运送条款:

最小订货量: 5
价格: 据量而定
包装: 10pcs/盘,200pcs/箱
交货周期: Stock
付款条款: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
供货能力: 2500000PCS / 月
立即联系
详细产品介绍
Specifications: LP10G-LX P/N: LP10G-LR
Standard: SFP+ MSA And SFF-8472 With Duplex LC Receptacle Transceiver Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ Footprint
Dimensions (W X D X H): 56mm X 13mm X 12mm Operating Temperature: Standard: 0 To +70°C ,Industrial: -40 To +85°C
Voltage: +3.3V Single Power Supply Speed: 10.3Gbps

LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM

 

Product Features
 Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates
 Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 10km for SMF transmission
 Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
 Compatible with RoHS
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
 Operating case temperature:
Standard: 0 to +70°C
Industrial: -40 to +85°C
Applications
 10Gbps Optical systems
 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps
 LTE systems
 Other Optical links
Description
The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps
and 10km transmission distance with SMF.
The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a
trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety
requirements.
The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics
functions.

 LP10G-LR 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach 1310nm, 10Gbps, LC,with DDM

联系方式
惠州市连普电子有限公司

联系人: 业务一部 先生

Tel: +86-0752-3322915

传真: 86-0752-3161926

给我们发送询盘 (0 / 3000)